Århus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Aktuelle resultater

Vælg række

HoldnavnKeglerPoint
TDC 11653358
JIF XV1654542
TDC 21537530
Danske Banks Idrætsforening1584428
JIF IV1451320
JIF XII1492814

 RundeHjemmehold NavnHjemmehold KeglerHjemmehold PointUdehold NavnUdehold KeglerUdehold Point
Se data1Danske Banks Idrætsforening20066JIF XV19642
Se data1TDC 121298TDC 219360
Se data1JIF IV18834JIF XII18854
Se data2TDC 121228JIF IV17350
Se data2TDC 218310JIF XV21708
Se data2Danske Banks Idrætsforening20428JIF XII19430
Se data3TDC 217902JIF IV18286
Se data3Danske Banks Idrætsforening19530TDC 121338
Se data3JIF XV20948JIF XII18440
Se data4JIF IV19052JIF XV20496
Se data4JIF XII18340TDC 119788
Se data4TDC 218662Danske Banks Idrætsforening19896
Se data5JIF XII17370TDC 218578
Se data5JIF XV19570TDC 121168
Se data5JIF IV19616Danske Banks Idrætsforening18222
Se data6JIF XV22088Danske Banks Idrætsforening20770
Se data6TDC 221726TDC 120722
Se data6JIF XII18916JIF IV17862
Se data7JIF IV17790TDC 119328
Se data7JIF XV21184TDC 220324
Se data7JIF XII19092Danske Banks Idrætsforening20226
Se data8JIF IV16360TDC 218918
Se data8TDC 120518Danske Banks Idrætsforening19330
Se data8JIF XII18852JIF XV19856
Se data9JIF XV  JIF IV  
Se data9TDC 1  JIF XII  
Se data9Danske Banks Idrætsforening  TDC 2  
Se data10TDC 2  JIF XII  
Se data10TDC 1  JIF XV  
Se data10Danske Banks Idrætsforening  JIF IV  
LicensnrNavnSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Total
009Benny Blushøj154147166467
003Lars Åhman174234159567
001Leif Pedersen177193172542
008Marianne Poulsen01450145
004Rita Gabel1370148285
029Bent Fredsbo144180202526
061Claus Frederiksen187202162551
064Henning Hedegaard110145124379
063Kim Kruse156175177508