Århus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningÅse Lund5093169,67
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningRita Gabel197512164,58
TDC 3Ghita Melgaard4873162,33
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen3242162,00
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson185212154,33
DS StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen8976149,50
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen8946149,00
DS StjernerneMai-Brit Roed1451145,00
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen12769141,78
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby1411141,00
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningMarianne Poulsen9867140,86
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen12619140,11
JIF IIILone Simonsen8006133,33
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby4854121,25
STIBO DXLene Møller3613120,33
JIF XVILene Madsen4734118,25
JIF VIInge Richter7086118,00
JIF IIILis Vestergård6976116,17
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenvaldt10159112,78
JIF IElse Nielsen9729108,00
BagbutikkenDovile Bagociute9679107,44
JIF VIAnnette Iversen3163105,33