Århus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
TDC 1Lena Jensen15359170,56
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen14149157,11
JIF VISanne Madsen9426157,00
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson154810154,80
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningRita Gabel12088151,00
TDC 2Ghita Melgaard13489149,78
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen10457149,29
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningMarianne Poulsen7465149,20
DS StjernerneMai-Brit Roed12969144,00
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen2872143,50
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen171512142,92
TDC 2Inge Krogsgaard12809142,22
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen7075141,40
TDC 3Carsten Carlsen12589139,78
DS StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen12169135,11
JIF IElse Nielsen5394134,75
JIF VIInge Richter8066134,33
JIF ILissi Gammelgård8006133,33
DuPont SportJette Svensson11969132,89
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby10378129,63
JIF IIILis Vestergård7726128,67
CaljanMichelle Jensen3853128,33
JIF IIILone Simonsen7576126,17
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald7436123,83
TigersLene Møller7236120,50
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby4714117,75
JIF VIAnnette Iversen6646110,67
TigersAleksandra Strzelecka3103103,33
JIF XVILene Madsen7147102,00
JIF IAnni Larsen293397,67
SystematicSteliana Goga218372,67