Århus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
TDC 1Lena Jensen228914163,50
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningRita Gabel298019156,84
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen328921156,62
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson293719154,58
TDC 2Ghita Melgaard321321153,00
JIF VISanne Madsen227215151,47
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen325822148,09
TDC 2Inge Krogsgaard176312146,92
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen345524143,96
DS StjernerneMai-Brit Roed172512143,75
JIF ILissi Gammelgård215215143,47
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen157011142,73
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningMarianne Poulsen170012141,67
DS StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen209515139,67
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen277320138,65
JIF VIInge Richter196315130,87
JIF IElse Nielsen9097129,86
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby10378129,63
DuPont SportJette Svensson309224128,83
CaljanMichelle Jensen3853128,33
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby151112125,92
JIF ILone Simonsen224618124,78
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald223518124,17
TDC 3Hanne Philbert3673122,33
TigersLene Møller10889120,89
DS StjernerneDonile Bagocilite7176119,50
JIF VIIIHanne Henriksen3563118,67
JIF IIILis Vestergård140612117,17
JIF VIAnnette Iversen174415116,27
JIF XVILene Madsen167115111,40
TigersAleksandra Strzelecka6096101,50
JIF IAnni Larsen293397,67
SystematicSteliana Goga218372,67