Århus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
TDC 1Lena Jensen228914163,50
JIF VISanne Madsen188912157,42
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningRita Gabel250816156,75
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen281418156,33
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson248816155,50
TDC 2Ghita Melgaard272918151,61
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen241016150,63
TDC 2Inge Krogsgaard176312146,92
JIF ILissi Gammelgård175512146,25
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen304721145,10
Danske Banks IdrætsforeningMarianne Poulsen144310144,30
DS StjernerneMai-Brit Roed12969144,00
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen157011142,73
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen190514136,07
JIF IElse Nielsen5394134,75
JIF VIInge Richter160912134,08
DS StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen160812134,00
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby10378129,63
DuPont SportJette Svensson231818128,78
CaljanMichelle Jensen3853128,33
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby127310127,30
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald150712125,58
JIF IIILone Simonsen148212123,50
TDC 3Hanne Philbert3673122,33
TigersLene Møller10889120,89
JIF IIILis Vestergård10869120,67
JIF VIIIHanne Henriksen3563118,67
DS StjernerneDonile Bagocilite3493116,33
JIF VIAnnette Iversen137012114,17
JIF XVILene Madsen109910109,90
TigersAleksandra Strzelecka6096101,50
JIF IAnni Larsen293397,67
SystematicSteliana Goga218372,67